Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Oakridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
you RUN the place
1040 Oxford St W, London, Ontario, N6H 1V4, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Megan Dessureault
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (6)
2014 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (9)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (7)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (4)
2013 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (8)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2012 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (10)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (18)
2012 - WOSSAA Track Championships (19)
2011 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (6)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2011 - TVRAA Central XC Championships (5)
2011 - WOSSAA Track Championships (20)
2011 - WOSSAA XC Championships (2)
2010 - WOSSAA XC Championships (2)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls 100m Sections - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Published by
Trainer Dave
Apr 30th 2013, 3:15am
Comments
Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational
- Apr 27, 2013
London, ON, CA
Womens 100m Junior
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Sydney
London Central
13.04
nwi
1
2
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
13.46
nwi
1
3
McNally, Gina
North Lambton
13.74
nwi
1
4
Dessureault, Megan
Oakridge
13.95
nwi
1
5
Burazerovic, Sabina
Waterloo CI
14.25
nwi
1
6
Middlemiss, Stephanie
Saunders
14.27
nwi
1
7
Hancock, Delainey
Waterloo CI
14.29
nwi
1
8
Deboer, Kaniya
Brantford Colleg
14.38
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Alicia
St Christopher
14.48
nwi
1
10
Diebold, Jordynn
St Thomas Aquina
14.49
nwi
1
11
Irvine, Rachel
Lambton Central
14.52
nwi
1
12
Towell, Shelby
Thousand Islands
14.54
nwi
1
13
Harvey, Skylar
Monarch Park
14.60
nwi
1
14
Soladava, Olga
Cameron Heights
14.61
nwi
1
15
Adam, Abigail
AB Lucas
14.71
nwi
1
16
Galli, Ceara
St Marcellinus
14.74
nwi
1
16
Edmiston, Jaime
Parkside CI - St
14.74
nwi
1
18
Agyare-Tabbi, Michelle
John F Ross
14.76
nwi
1
19
Hansen, Charlotte
St Thomas Aquina
14.81
nwi
1
20
Trinh, Teresa
Loyola Catholic
14.86
nwi
1
21
Chapman, Sadie
Oakridge
14.88
nwi
1
21
Carson, Marissa
Medway
14.88
nwi
1
23
Banjoko, Adeolu
Waterloo CI
14.97
nwi
1
24
Navolta, Nicole
Westminster
15.06
nwi
1
25
Gray, Emily
John F Ross
15.16
nwi
1
26
McKendrick, Bethany
London Christian
15.20
nwi
1
27
Hagerman, Paige
Medway
15.22
nwi
1
28
Griffiths, Delaney
John F Ross
15.27
nwi
1
29
Williamson, Meghan
Medway
15.30
nwi
1
30
Harmer, Jordan
Woodstock
15.42
nwi
1
31
Schiedel, Alyssa
Cameron Heights
15.54
nwi
1
32
Wiendels, Julia
Holy Cross - Str
15.55
nwi
1
32
Parnham, Tyalor
Lambton Central
15.55
nwi
1
34
McIntyre, Sarah
Medway
15.57
nwi
1
35
Gowland, Maggie
Woodstock
15.70
nwi
1
36
Braithwaite, Diamond
Cameron Heights
15.75
nwi
1
37
Moss, Alexis
Sarnia
15.96
nwi
1
38
Stanisic, Tiana
John F Ross
16.09
nwi
1
39
Haverkamp, Rachel
London Christian
16.49
nwi
1
40
Kerschner, Nikola
Medway
16.55
nwi
1
41
Devost, Christina
Sarnia
16.65
nwi
1
42
Singh, Aleena
Cameron Heights
16.71
nwi
1
43
Kinga, Rachel
John F Ross
16.72
nwi
1
44
Eden, Jessica
AB Lucas
16.81
nwi
1
45
Healey, Dana
Holy Cross - Str
17.19
nwi
1
46
Crowley, Becky
Medway
17.46
nwi
1
47
Abbey, Jackson
St Patrick's - S
17.54
nwi
1
48
Askin-Hunter, Alexis
Sarnia
18.68
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tyschenko, Andrea
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.71
nwi
1
2
Howe, Kirsty
St Anne's - Clin
13.88
nwi
1
3
Gibney, Isabelle
Sir Frederick Ba
13.92
nwi
1
4
Libby, Teri-Anna
Thousand Islands
14.15
nwi
1
5
Lum-Smith, Hannah
Monarch Park
14.30
nwi
1
5
McCormack, Marissa
Medway
14.30
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Cierra
AB Lucas
14.41
nwi
1
8
Albers, Rachel
St Thomas Aquina
14.54
nwi
1
9
Lussier, Sara
John F Ross
14.60
nwi
1
10
Winters, Jennica
Glendale - Tills
14.75
nwi
1
11
Monteiro, Nara
Mentor College
14.76
nwi
1
12
Richards, Vanessa
Thousand Islands
14.92
nwi
1
13
Robertson, Amber
Thousand Islands
14.94
nwi
1
14
Saboni, Pantea
Saunders
14.96
nwi
1
15
Jansen, Alyssa
Waterloo CI
15.00
nwi
1
16
Smith, Michelle
Oakridge
15.04
nwi
1
17
Norena, Nicole
Mother Teresa -
15.05
nwi
1
17
Sinclair, Cami
Lambton Central
15.05
nwi
1
19
Judson, Danielle
Thousand Islands
15.06
nwi
1
20
Kroesbergen, Nichole
London Christian
15.08
nwi
1
21
Pym, Rachel
Medway
15.12
nwi
1
22
Sutton, Laura
Medway
15.14
nwi
1
23
Lilek, Emily
Waterloo CI
15.20
nwi
1
24
Hogan, Katarina
John Paul II - L
15.21
nwi
1
25
McNeil, Rebecca
Glendale - Tills
15.23
nwi
1
26
Walsh, Courtney
Brantford Colleg
15.29
nwi
1
27
Charlinski, Samantha
Holy Cross - Str
15.34
nwi
1
28
Coote, Emily
Thousand Islands
15.35
nwi
1
29
Layton, Cassandra
AB Lucas
15.41
nwi
1
30
Harttrup, Lindsay
Cameron Heights
15.50
nwi
1
31
McLean, Taylor
John F Ross
15.51
nwi
1
31
Broos, Sarah
London Christian
15.51
nwi
1
33
Dayna, Nairn
Cameron Heights
15.55
nwi
1
34
Hext, Lexie
Lambton Central
15.56
nwi
1
35
Posella, Natalie
Loyola Catholic
15.65
nwi
1
36
Myerscough, Beth
Brantford Colleg
15.67
nwi
1
37
Goodridge, Hannah
Waterloo CI
15.82
nwi
1
37
Kameka, Hunter
Sarnia
15.82
nwi
1
39
Zienkiewicz, Camilla
Loyola Catholic
15.84
nwi
1
40
Wouda, Phoenix
Parkside CI - St
15.85
nwi
1
40
Murdoch, Shannon
Walkerton Distri
15.85
nwi
1
42
Zabien, Samira
Westminster
15.86
nwi
1
43
Lapointe, Kirsten
St Patrick's - S
15.88
nwi
1
44
Vo, Sarah
London Central
15.91
nwi
1
45
Moore, Alyssa
Oakridge
15.94
nwi
1
46
Derbyshire, Emily
Oakridge
16.11
nwi
1
47
Schaus, Sierra
St Thomas Aquina
16.13
nwi
1
48
Dennison, Emma
Oakridge
16.15
nwi
1
49
Ford, Ashley
Sir Wilfrid Laur
16.18
nwi
1
50
Castell, Erin
Waterloo CI
16.19
nwi
1
51
Smith, Jessica
Medway
16.30
nwi
1
52
Prebushewski, Catherin
St Thomas Aquina
16.32
nwi
1
53
Norman, Paige
Saunders
16.33
nwi
1
54
Duffy, Sophie
Oakridge
16.45
nwi
1
55
Dietrich, Megan
Waterloo CI
16.50
nwi
1
56
Vo, Sarah
London Central
16.53
nwi
1
57
Minten, Alyssa
St Christopher
16.55
nwi
1
58
Soedarmasto, Yunike
London Central
16.60
nwi
1
59
Shortt, Casey
Sarnia
16.86
nwi
1
60
Wittingham, Melissa
St Thomas Aquina
16.88
nwi
1
61
Birch-Atkinson, Shelly
Westminster
17.13
nwi
1
62
Huang, Rachel
London Central
17.39
nwi
1
63
Parma, Shivika
AB Lucas
17.57
nwi
1
64
Yakimoff, Amanda
Mentor College
17.63
nwi
1
65
Vokes, Maddie
Lambton Central
17.83
nwi
1
65
Jones, Maddie
Brantford Colleg
17.83
nwi
1
67
Gillanders, Alison
Mentor College
18.19
nwi
1
--
Jonuzi, Dhurata
Saunders
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eves, McKayla
Lambton Central
12.82
nwi
1
2
Williams, Alisha
St Joan of Arc -
12.88
nwi
1
3
Gauthier, Anne
Waterloo CI
13.12
nwi
1
4
Meth, Nikole
Thousand Islands
13.27
nwi
1
5
Smith, Leah
Monarch Park
13.72
nwi
1
6
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
13.93
nwi
1
7
MacKenzie, Maddy
Oakridge
13.95
nwi
1
7
Rops, Jenna
Lambton Central
13.95
nwi
1
9
Straatman, Mallory
Lambton Central
14.12
nwi
1
10
Helmi, Sebreen
Saunders
14.17
nwi
1
11
Janmaat, Shelby
St Anne's - Clin
14.22
nwi
1
12
Posella, Andrea
Loyola Catholic
14.25
nwi
1
13
Stoyanovich, Ashley
St Thomas Aquina
14.36
nwi
1
14
Mckellar, Clare
St Thomas Aquina
14.39
nwi
1
14
Limburg, Andrea
St Thomas Aquina
14.39
nwi
1
16
Camenzuli, Casandra
London Central
14.44
nwi
1
16
Whyte, Katie
John F Ross
14.44
nwi
1
18
Ballantyne, Emily
Monarch Park
14.50
nwi
1
19
Ballantyne, Macy
Thousand Islands
14.52
nwi
1
20
Barry, Castile
London Central
14.54
nwi
1
20
Cecile, Sara
Lambton Central
14.54
nwi
1
22
CHANTHALYMA, KATHRYN
Cameron Heights
14.69
nwi
1
23
Mason, Miranda
Saunders
14.76
nwi
1
24
Steiger, Desiree
Mother Teresa -
14.86
nwi
1
25
Broadbelt, Kimberly
Waterloo CI
14.97
nwi
1
26
Constantine, Mecia
Waterloo CI
14.99
nwi
1
27
Prebushewski, Elizabet
St Thomas Aquina
15.13
nwi
1
27
Gray, Cassie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.13
nwi
1
29
Martineau, Siobhan
Mother Teresa -
15.16
nwi
1
30
Ashbourne, Sarah
Medway
15.52
nwi
1
31
McNish, Tisha
Monarch Park
15.55
nwi
1
32
Reijke, Julia De
John F Ross
16.17
nwi
1
33
Albers, Sara
St Thomas Aquina
16.45
nwi
1
34
Gignac, Taylor
Sir Frederick Ba
16.47
nwi
1
35
Sloan, Megan
St Patrick's - S
16.53
nwi
1
36
Hurst, Aleesia
HB Beal
17.24
nwi
1
37
PHOMMAVANH, BRONICA
Cameron Heights
17.51
nwi
1
38
Tumanov, Vanessa
Mother Teresa -
18.19
nwi
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 100m Sections - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Boys 300m Hurdles - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Boys 400m Sections - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Boys Sprint Hurdles - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Girls 100m Sections - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Girls 300m Hurdles - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Girls 400m Sections - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Girls Combined 1500m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Girls Sprint Hurdles - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Junior Boys 1500m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Junior Boys 200m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Junior Boys 3000m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Junior Boys 800m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Junior Girl/Senior Girls combind 3000m - Forest City Mustang Inv
Junior Girls 200m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Junior Girls 800m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Midget Boys 1500m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Midget Boys 200m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Midget Boys 3000m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Midget Boys 800m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Midget Girls 200m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Midget Girls 3000m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Midget Girls 800m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Open Girls Steeplechase - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Senior Boys 1500m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Senior Boys 200m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Senior Boys 400m Hurdles - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Senior Boys 800m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Senior Girls 200m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Senior Girls 400m Hurdles - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Senior Girls 800m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#forest-city-prep
#mustang-invitational
More videos
Junior Girls 200m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
191 shares:
Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Brantford Coll & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Brantford, Ontario
,
Cameron Heights Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Oakridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
6
1
2014
23
4
2013
18
6
2012
48
8
2011
35
11
2010
2
8
2009
4
2008
2
2007
2
2006
1
2005
1
2004
1
2003
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#forest-city-prep
#mustang-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!